Наши ученики


Доска почёта 2010 - 2011


НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА

На «4» и «5»

2-а класс

Быстров Ярослав

Гибадулина Алена

Гудкова Ксения

Данилова Анастасия

Донцов Владислав

Квасков Виталий

Копычева Анастасия

Махрова Рената

Овчинников Артем

Смирнова Дана

Шарыпкина Юлия

Швайко Никита

2-б класс

Глебова Ирина

Гришина Надежда

Державина Софья

Комлева Екатерина

Куделина Александра

Матусяк Андрей

Мойкина Екатерина

Мормин Александр

Насолодина Анастасия

Смирнова Юлия

Сучкова мария

Темнова Диана

Тихоненко Елена

Толмасов Семен

Шубкова Ева

2-в класс

Белова Виктория

Иванова Дарья

Калинин Сергей

Карпова Алена

Климова Анастасия

Крюков Валерий

Леушин Алексей

Масленникова Анастасия

Масленников Даниил

Маронов Евгений

Митрофанова Татьяна

Одинцова Екатерина

Рагузина Виктория

Смирнова Елена

Шамрин Алексей

3-а класс

Верхоламов Владимир

Веснина Марьяна

Голов Егор

Громова Екатерина

Данилова Алина

Дроздов Илья

Коновалова Юлия

Никешин Денис

Огурцова Ксения

Осокин Даниил

Сидорова Наталья

Суворова Анастасия

3-б класс

Ашастин Никита

Брагина Виктория

Воробьев Андрей

Ильина Дина

Ильина Кира

Кайерова Анна

Каспарова Карина

Котова Алина

Мамаев Роман

Никеров Максим

Огорелова Маргарита

Платонова Вера

Пынзарь Евгений

Смирнова Олеся

Смолин Данила

Сорокин Никита

Тихоненко Мария

3-в класс

Антипова Анастасия

Бородина Мария

Букарина Яна

Дубова Анастасия

Зорин Владислав

Кострикова Екатерина

Мормин Илья

Мусаелян Лаура

Садыгов Роман

Шалимов Павел


4-а класс

Батманов Вадим

Бородкина Анжелика

Валенов Кирилл

Вячеславов Алексей

Глазкова Елена

Дудченко Оксана

Молодкина Дарья

Родион Ярослав

4-б класс

Баранов Николай

Журавлев Илья

Козлов Александр

Краюшкин Егор

Лебедев Сергей

Лошадкина Екатерина

Осокин Данила

Сурикова Полина

Терехов Илья


СРЕДНЯЯ ШКОЛА

На «4» и «5»

5-а класс

Белов Дмитрий

Ведерникова Виктория

Голубева Елена

Калинин Федор

Кисса Анастасия

Чесноков Роман

5-б класс

Баюрова Яна

Белавина Ксения

Бускова Дарья

Дубовая Надежда

Кораблева Мария

Матвеева Ксения

Мухина Анастасия

Семишина Полина


6-а класс

Блинова Анастасия

Егорова Екатерина

Загорский Александр

Иванькова Дарья

Лукин Илья

Сорочинский Никита

Шапошников Даниил

Шевякова Алена

6-б класс

Долгатов Шамиль

Иванов Кирилл

Минаев Максим

Намазов Намаз

Сирож Дмитрий

6-в класс

Винников Анедрей

Гаврилова Анастасия

Горшков Михаил

Малкова Галина

Малков Филипп

Паратовский Алексей

Рубченкова Алена

Тагаев Вячеслав

Щенчугов Данила

7-а класс

Емелина Екатерина

Иванов Антон

Каменская Александра

Кокорина Виктория

Крылов Борис

Кузнецова Анастасия

Левжинская Анна

Родзинская Юлия

Соколова Татьяна

Ядрухина Анастасия

7-б класс

Белотелов Алексей

Гоенко Алина

Ежов Иван

Курбанова Елизавета

Лисин Александр

8-а класс

Короткова Ольга

Матвеев Александр

Мясникова Елизавета

Опекушин Дмитрий

Сакаев Дмитрий

Терещенко Дмитрий

 

8-б класс

Каунина Любовь

Кузякин Никита

Паншина Анастасия

Поспелов Алексей


9-а класс

Намазова Айгюн

Намазова Айсел

Шапошников Александр

Шапошников Сергей

9-б класс

Гордылева Александра

Кичигина Татьяна

Ломтева Мария

9-в класс

Аллахвердиев Агали

Дженбаз Виктория

Кириллова Ольга

Михалевич Анастасия

Тюшев Михаил

Чеснокова Марина

Юдина Яна

СТАРШАЯ ШКОЛА

На «4» и «5»


10-а класс

Колобов Дмитрий

Медведчикова Ксения

Савельева Марина

Соловьева Наталья

Юрченко Мария

11-а класс

Аллахвердиева Халига

Белавин Алексей

Гилязова Оксана

Глазков Денис

Дунец Дмитрий

Калина Светлана

Куделина Мария

Кузьмичев Виталий

Лебедева Олеся

Соловьева Алена

Шмелева Дарья


Медалисты:

Шмелёва Дарья – золотая медаль



Доска почёта 2009 - 2010